OSLOWUSHUOPEN2017
November 18th 2018 at Bygdøhus Arena

RESULTS

1. Senior Male Taijiquan

Name

Association

Score

RUSAKOV, Artem

Independent (RUS)

7,8

GARAU, Øyvind

Oslo Wushu Team

7,4

BORGH, Niklas

Sweden Wushu Team

8,23 (3)

NODERER, Harald

Taiji & Qigong Schule Austria

8

SHRESTHA, Bikash

Nepal Wushu Team

7,88

TODESCHINI, Damien

Federation Wushu France

9,16 (1)

ISAKSSON, Jakob

Sweden Wushu Team

8,63 (2)

2. Senior Female Taijiquan

Name

Association

Score

BLOM, Ulrika

Sweden Wushu Team

8,03 (3)

CORRAL, Esther Olvido

Escuela Superior Wudao – Madrid

7,7

HUMLA, Norea

Sweden Wushu Team

8,47 (2)

ABRAHAMSEN, Britt MiRee

Bergen Wushuklubb

8,53 (1)

(32) Childrens festival 6-10 yrs handforms

Name

Association

Score

INJEH, Asli

Oslo Wushu Team


BERNEDO, Oskar

Minh Zone – The Netherlands


GOLTIAKOV, Aleksandr

St. Petersburg Wushu Team


BERNAT, Jeremy

Kampfkunstschule Goldener Drache


HELLER, Jakub Werner

Kampfkunstschule Goldener Drache


HELLER, Maik Lukasz

Kampfkunstschule Goldener Drache


MÄCHLING, Dennis

Kampfkunstschule Goldener Drache


RAPAKOV, Maksim

St. Petersburg Wushu Team


ABRAMOWSKI, Sophia

Oslo Wushu Team


ASTORI, Alexander

Accademia Budokwai


GARAU, Anthea

Oslo Wushu Team


LADYGINA, Sofiia

St. Petersburg Wushu Team

Childrens award

KUZNETCOVA, Veronika

St. Petersburg Wushu Team


MÄCHLING, Maurice

Kampfkunstschule Goldener Drache


MAUERMANN, Dorothea

Kampfkunstschule Goldener Drache


MAUERMANN, Charlotte

Kampfkunstschule Goldener Drache


REHLE, Verenice

Kampfkunstschule Goldener Drache


LEIDELMEIJER, Keanan

Minh Zone – The Netherlands


VAN DER LEEK, Timo

Minh Zone – The Netherlands


LANGSJØEN, Johan Tang

Oslo Wushu Team


JENTZSCH, Lukas

Kampfkunstschule Goldener Drache


TRENKEL, Leon

Kampfkunstschule Goldener Drache


BASTIAN, Leonardo Alexander

Kampfkunstschule Goldener Drache


OBMASCHER, Felix

Oslo Wushu Team


BASTIAN, Raphael Alexander

Kampfkunstschule Goldener Drache


KLEINE, Zhang Cassandre

Federation Wushu France


STAROVOYTOVA, Mariia

St. Petersburg Wushu Team


LEEGWATER, Jesse

Minh Zone – The Netherlands


HENG, Lucas

Federation Wushu France


SOLHEIM, Adrian

Oslo Wushu Team


HANSEN, Martin

Oslo Wushu Team


LYDERSEN, Sander

Oslo Wushu Team


3. Beginner (2-line) forms

Name

Association

Score

LYDERSEN, Emil Astroza

Oslo Wushu Team

6,6 (2)

MARTIN, Alba Sebastian

Escuela Superior Wudao – Madrid

6,7 (1)

BENRUD, Marcus

Oslo Wushu Team

6,53 (3)

4. Cadets & Juniors 11-17 yrs Male Changquan & Nanquan

Name

Association

Score

GAMBINO, Michele

Accademia Budokwai

8,8 (3)

RAMIREZ, Alexander

Ruyilong Wushu Malmö

7,17

STRAUSS, Carlo

Kampfkunstschule Goldener Drache

6,5

WILSON, Ryan

China Spirit UK

8,3

ALGHRAYYEB, Noroddin

Ruyilong Wushu Malmö

7,4

THIEL, Hendrik

Kampfkunstschule Goldener Drache

6,93

SEMBOJA, Waziri

Oslo Wushu Team

6,5

PHAM, Quincy

Minh Zone – The Netherlands

8,93 (2)

RONCALLI, Giovanni

Accademia Budokwai

9,23 (1)

GÖRANSSON, Liam

Ruyilong Wushu Malmö

8,3

MAETSCHKE, Lio Chris

Kampfkunstschule Goldener Drache

7,4

5. Cadets & Juniors 11-17 yrs Female Changquan & Nanquan

Name

Association

Score

KUTLUCA, Lara

Oslo Wushu Team

7,63

ULIANOVA, Anastasiia

St. Petersburg Wushu Team

8,97 (1)

BAANK, Nike

Minh Zone – The Netherlands

8,4

COSSA, Lara

ASD China Wushu Team Italy

8,67 (3)

SCHMOLLING, Nadine

Kampfkunstschule Goldener Drache

6,93

SAFONOVA, Aleksandra

St. Petersburg Wushu Team

8,78 (2)

BIRGERSDOTTER, Louise

Ruyilong Wushu Malmö

7,87

BAANS, Laetitia

Minh Zone – The Netherlands

8,33

6. Cadets & Juniors 11-17 yrs Male Traditional Handforms

Name

Association

Score

GARAU, Sebastian

Oslo Wushu Team

7

GAMBINO, Michele

Accademia Budokwai

8,77 (2)

LINDTEIN, Oliver

Oslo Wushu Team

7,17

LOE, Jonas

Sangrok Kwan

7,8 (3)

INJEH, Shayan

Oslo Wushu Team

7,43

PHAM, Quincy

Minh Zone – The Netherlands

8,83 (1)

ALGHRAYYEB, Noroddin

Ruyilong Wushu Malmö

7,07

7. Cadets 11-14 yrs Female Traditional Handforms

Name

Association

Score

SAFONOVA, Aleksandra

St. Petersburg Wushu Team

8,5 (2)

ANTONI, Lucile

FWDA

7,83

KUTLUCA, Lara

Oslo Wushu Team

8,07

KLEINE, Zhang Lili Fleur

Federation Wushu France

8,17 (3)

ULIANOVA, Anastasiia

St. Petersburg Wushu Team

8,6 (1)

9. Senior Male Traditional External Handforms

Name

Association

Score

GARAU, Øyvind

Oslo Wushu Team

7,07

NORDGREN, Viktor

Sweden Wushu Team

7,9

SUAREZ, Alberto Jorge

Escuela Superior Wudao – Madrid

7,63

HERMANSSON, Andre

Sweden Wushu Team

8,13

BENGOCHEA, Carlos Molina

Escuela Superior Wudao – Madrid

8,4 (2)

HENG, Kevin Kim

Federation Wushu France

8,6 (1)

AMUNDSEN, Roy

Oslo WuTan Guoshu Klubb

7,37

CALZAS, Carlos Gonzalez

Escuela Superior Wudao – Madrid

8,17

ISIDORE, Dominique

FWDA

8

LE GUERN, Alexis

Federation Wushu France

8,23 (3)

VICENTINI, Mark-Oliver

Escuela Superior Wudao – Madrid

8,07

MENORET, Jean-Baptiste

Federation Wushu France

7,93

BERNADET, Marvin

FWDA

7,8

10. Junior & Senior Female Traditional External & Internal Handforms

Name

Association

Score

WANG, Lisa

Oslo Wushu Team

7,3

ERIKSSON, Sandra

Sweden Wushu Team

7,6

BAANK, Nike

Minh Zone – The Netherlands

7,93 (1)

MORENO, Ana Perez

Escuela Superior Wudao – Madrid

7,67

BLOM, Ulrika

Sweden Wushu Team

7,87 (3)

SEGALEN, Enora

Federation Wushu France

7,37

CORRAL, Esther Olvido

Escuela Superior Wudao – Madrid

7,37

BAANS, Laetitia

Minh Zone – The Netherlands

7,8

ADAMS, Shauna

Sweden Wushu Team

7,77

GUSDAL, Ingeborg Hove

Oslo Wushu Team

7,77

SAN JOSE, Cristina Parra

Escuela Superior Wudao – Madrid

7,9 (2)

11. Senior Male Changquan & Nanquan

Name

Association

Score

VARVARA, Riccardo

ASD China Wushu Team Italy

8,8 (1)

BERGSTRÖM, Oskar

Ruyilong Wushu Malmö

7,97

POWELL, Mike

Imperial College Wushu London

7,67

BOURG, Alexandre

Federation Wushu France

8,07

PALLOTTA, Gabriele

ASD China Wushu Team Italy

8,2

NIRMARK, Jonathan

Sweden Wushu Team

8,77 (2)

DI MARTINO, Andrea

Accademia Budokwai

8,73 (3)

12. Senior Female Changquan & Nanquan

Name

Association

Score

BRAMBILLA, Elisa

ASD China Wushu Team Italy

8,57 (1)

GRANATH, Moa

Ruyilong Wushu Malmö

7,4

13. Senior Male Traditional Internal Handforms

Name

Association

Score

BRENTEBRÅTEN, Pål Taule

Oslo Wushu Team

7,4

GONZALES, Emilio Esteban

Escuela Superior Wudao – Madrid

7,67 (3)

GARAU, Øyvind

Oslo Wushu Team

7,37

SUNDBERG, Daniel

Sweden Wushu Team

7,73 (2)

MOLDOVAN, Horatiu

Escuela Superior Wudao – Madrid

7,93 (1)

(13) Childrens festival 6-10 yrs Weapons

Name

Association

Score

OBMASCHER, Felix

Oslo Wushu Team


LADYGINA, Sofiia

St. Petersburg Wushu Team

Childrens award

LEEGWATER, Jesse

Minh Zone – The Netherlands


KLEINE, Zhang Cassandre

Federation Wushu France


STAROVOYTOVA, Mariia

St. Petersburg Wushu Team


INJEH, Asli

Oslo Wushu Team


KUZNETCOVA, Veronika

St. Petersburg Wushu Team


GARAU, Anthea

Oslo Wushu Team


VAN DER LEEK, Timo

Minh Zone – The Netherlands


RAPAKOV, Maksim

St. Petersburg Wushu Team


ASTORI, Alexander

Accademia Budokwai


LEIDELMEIJER, Keanan

Minh Zone – The Netherlands


HENG, Lucas

Federation Wushu France


GOLTIAKOV, Aleksandr

St. Petersburg Wushu Team


ABRAMOWSKI, Sophia

Oslo Wushu Team


BERNEDO, Oskar

Minh Zone – The Netherlands


14. Juniors & cadets 11-17 yrs Male Traditional Weapons

INJEH, Shayan

Oslo Wushu Team

7,63

RONCALLI, Giovanni

Accademia Budokwai

8,23 (1)

WILSON, Ryan

China Spirit UK

7,9 (2)

LOE, Jonas

Sangrok Kwan

7,77 (3)

15. Senior Male Taiji Weapons

Name

Association

Score

TODESCHINI, Damien

Federation Wushu France

8,87 (1)

SUNDBERG, Daniel

Sweden Wushu Team

7,93

NODERER, Harald

Taiji & Qigong Schule Austria

7,97 (3)

RUSAKOV, Artem

Independent (RUS)

7,43

SHRESTHA, Bikash

Nepal Wushu Team

7,8

BORGH, Niklas

Sweden Wushu Team

8,07 (2)

GONZALES, Emilio Esteban

Escuela Superior Wudao – Madrid

7,73

16. Senior Female Taiji Weapons

Name

Association

Score

MORENO, Ana Perez

Escuela Superior Wudao – Madrid

7,6 (3)

CORRAL, Esther Olvido

Escuela Superior Wudao – Madrid

7,37

ABRAHAMSEN, Britt MiRee

Bergen Wushuklubb

8,07 (2)

HUMLA, Norea

Sweden Wushu Team

8,08 (1)

17. Cadets & Juniors 11-17 yrs Male Modern Weapons

Name

Association

Score

WILSON, Ryan

China Spirit UK

7,9

GAMBINO, Michele

Accademia Budokwai

8,53 (1)

GARAU, Sebastian

Oslo Wushu Team

7,3

RONCALLI, Giovanni

Accademia Budokwai

8,4 (3)

PHAM, Quincy

Minh Zone – The Netherlands

8,43 (2)

GÖRANSSON, Liam

Ruyilong Wushu Malmö

8,1

18. Juniors & cadets 11-17 yrs Female Traditional Weapons

Name

Association

Score

ANTONI, Lucile

FWDA

7,47

KUTLUCA, Lara

Oslo Wushu Team

7,33

ULIANOVA, Anastasiia

St. Petersburg Wushu Team

8,4 (1)

KLEINE, Zhang Lili Fleur

Federation Wushu France

7,73 (3)

GUSDAL, Ingeborg Hove

Oslo Wushu Team

7,72

SAFONOVA, Aleksandra

St. Petersburg Wushu Team

8,27 (2)

19. Senior Male Traditional Weapons

Name

Association

Score

RUSAKOV, Artem

Independent (RUS)

7,47

BERNADET, Marvin

FWDA

7,9

DI MARTINO, Andrea

Accademia Budokwai

8,17 (3)

CALZAS, Carlos Gonzalez

Escuela Superior Wudao – Madrid

8,18 (2)

ISAKSSON, Jakob

Sweden Wushu Team

8,2 (1)

HENG, Kevin Kim

Federation Wushu France

8,07

LOMO, Gabriel Pastor

Escuela Superior Wudao – Madrid

8,1

MENORET, Jean-Baptiste

Federation Wushu France

7,97

NORDGREN, Viktor

Sweden Wushu Team

7,77

VICENTINI, Mark-Oliver

Escuela Superior Wudao – Madrid

7,63

LE GUERN, Alexis

Federation Wushu France

8,03

HERMANSSON, Andre

Sweden Wushu Team

7,87

20. Juniors & cadets 11-17 yrs Female Modern Weapons

Name

Association

Score

ULIANOVA, Anastasiia

St. Petersburg Wushu Team

8,33 (1)

COSSA, Lara

ASD China Wushu Team Italy

7,13

BAANS, Laetitia

Minh Zone – The Netherlands

7,83

SAFONOVA, Aleksandra

St. Petersburg Wushu Team

8,13 (2)

BAANK, Nike

Minh Zone – The Netherlands

7,97 (1)

21. Senior Male Modern Weapons

Name

Association

Score

PALLOTTA, Gabriele

ASD China Wushu Team Italy

7,93

VARVARA, Riccardo

ASD China Wushu Team Italy

8,4 (2)

BOURG, Alexandre

Federation Wushu France

8,07

NIRMARK, Jonathan

Sweden Wushu Team

8,17 (3)

DI MARTINO, Andrea

Accademia Budokwai

8,57 (1)

BERGSTRÖM, Oskar

Ruyilong Wushu Malmö

7,63

22. Senior Female Open Modern & Traditional Weapons

Name

Association

Score

BRAMBILLA, Elisa

ASD China Wushu Team Italy

8 (1)

ADAMS, Shauna

Sweden Wushu Team

7,73 (2)

SEGALEN, Enora

Federation Wushu France

7,33

ERIKSSON, Sandra

Sweden Wushu Team

7,43 (3)

Childrens special award: LADYGINA, Sofiia (RUS)

Best junior athlete: RONCALLI, Giovanni (ITA)

Grand champion: ULIANOVA, Anastasiia (RUS)

Best association: St. Petersburg Wushu Team (RUS)

Sanda (semi contact - Qingda)



Name

Association

Category

ISIDORE, Dominique

FWDA

1st

HOLM, Atle

Oslo Kungfu Klubb

2nd

LEMOUX, Sylvain

Federation Wushu France

3rd

FILIPOVIC, Milan

Serbian Kungfu Wushu Federation

4th

BRUNET, Jean-Benoit

Federation Wushu France

-

STOJANOV, Tracje

F.Y.R. Macedonia

-

PAUNOV, Dejan

F.Y.R. Macedonia

-

BENESTAD, August

Oslo Wushu Team

-

Male junior +80 kg



MICEVSKI, Filip

F.Y.R. Macedonia

1st

VITANOV, Vitance

F.Y.R. Macedonia

2nd

Male senior +90 kg



RIGI, Mahmoud

I. R. Iran Wushu Federation

1st

JARON, Rafal

Bærum Sanshou Klubb

2nd

Male senior -80 kg



ØYAN, Bendik

Ryen Kampsportklubb

1st

YE, Ke-Wu

Kung Fu Chang Belgium

2nd

GARCIA-ARCICOLLAR, Juan A. P.

Kung Fu Shen Chi

3rd

PANIC, Milan

Serbian Kungfu Wushu Federation

4th

Male senior -70 kg



VELKOV, Petre

F.Y.R. Macedonia

1st

EL MIRI, Yassine

Kung Fu Chang Belgium

2nd

GURUNG, Yuba Raj

Nepal Wushu Team

3rd

CVETANOVSKI, Bojan

F.Y.R. Macedonia

4th

LURUENA, Eduardo

Kung Fu Shen Chi

-

OKHIRIA, Osi

Ryen Kampsportklubb

-

SHAHID, Abdullah

Bærum Sanshou Klubb

-

EL MIRI, Yassine

Kung Fu Chang Belgium

-

CVETANOVSKI, Bojan

F.Y.R. Macedonia

-

MENORET, Jean-Baptiste

Federation Wushu France

-

WIBORG, Christopher

Sangrok Kwan

-




DEHKANI, Kazem

Sweden Wushu Team

1st

TUBIC, Miroslav

Serbian Kungfu Wushu Federation

2nd

ANDONOV, Marko

F.Y.R. Macedonia

3rd